Exercise Program for Employees

Activity Ώρες Ημέρες Τόπος Γυμναστής/τρια Έναρξη Σημείωση
Just Dance modern dance 15.00-17.00 Wednesday Room no 18 Γιούλη Χαρίση Monday, 16 September, 2019
Kettlebells 18.00-19.00 Monday, Wednesday Room no 2 Λίλη Ευθυμίου Monday, 16 September, 2019
Running Team 17.00-18.00 Monday Outdoors Λάζαρος Ρέππας Monday, 16 September, 2019
Running team 17.00-18.00 Tuesday Outdoors Λάζαρος Ρέππας Monday, 16 September, 2019
Running team 18.00-19.00 Thursday Alexander the Great statue, near the beach Λάζαρος Ρέππας Monday, 16 September, 2019
Ai Kido 17.00-18.00, 18.00-19.00 Tuesday, Thursday Room no 45 Κώστας Ματζάρας Monday, 16 September, 2019
Basketball 15.00-22.00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Outdoors basketball court, Sports hall Monday, 2 September, 2019
Capoeira 20.30-22.00 Tuesday, Thursday Room no 45 Tuesday, 1 October, 2019
Crossfit indoors 18.00-20.00 Tuesday, Thursday Sports hall Βασίλης Βασιλειάδης Monday, 16 September, 2019
Fencing 19.30-21.00 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Ciosk no 7 HELEXPO
Fitness Rooms 08.00-13.30, 15.00-22.00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Room no 1,7,9 Βασίλης Βασιλειάδης, Δημήτρης Κύρκος, Λάζαρος Ρέππας, Τηλέμαχος Χατζητάκης Monday, 2 September, 2019
Folklore Dance 16.00-17.00, 17.00-18.00 Monday Room no 18 Γιώργος Σοφιανίδης Monday, 16 September, 2019 16.00-17.00 (αρχάριοι), 17.00-18.00 (μεσαίοι)
Folklore Dance 17.00-18.00 Friday Room no 16 Γιώργος Σοφιανίδης Monday, 16 September, 2019 17.00-18.00 (προχωρημένοι)
Hip Hop 21.00-22.00 Monday Room no 18 Ελένη Ζαγγελίδου Monday, 16 September, 2019
Karate 18.00-19.00, 19.00-20.00, 20.00-21.00 Monday Room no 45 Κώστας Δήμου Monday, 16 September, 2019 18.00-19.00 (αρχάριοι), 19.00-20.30 (προχωρημένοι), 20.30.21.00 (αγωνιστικό)
Karate 19.00-20.00, 20.00-21.00 Wednesday Room no 45 Κώστας Δήμου Monday, 16 September, 2019 19.00-20.30 (προχωρημένοι) και 20.30-21.00 (αγωνιστικό)
Karate 18.00-19.00, 19.00-20.00, 20.00-21.00 Friday Room no 45 Κώστας Δήμου Monday, 16 September, 2019 18.00-19.00 (αρχάριοι), 19.00-20.30 (προχωρημένοι), 20.30-21.00 (αγωνιστικό)
Modern Dance 15.00-17.00 Tuesday, Thursday Room no 45 Άννα Καζακαντώνη Monday, 16 September, 2019
Pilates 15.45-16.45 Friday Room no 18 Αναστασία Γιαννακάκη Friday, 17 January, 2020
Pilates 19.00-20.00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday Room no 18 Λίλη Ευθυμίου Monday, 16 September, 2019
Salsa 20.00-21.00, 21.00-22.00 Wednesday Room no 18 Monday, 16 September, 2019 20.00-21.00 (αρχάριοι) και 21.00-22.00 (προχωρημένοι)
Salsa 21.00-22.00 Friday Room no 18 Monday, 16 September, 2019
Soccer 12.00-13.00, 13.00-14.00, 14.00-15.00, 15.00-22.00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Outdoors soccer court 11Χ11, Outdoors soccer court 5Χ5 Monday, 2 September, 2019 εξαιρούνται από τις διαθέσιμες ώρες οι αγώνες ποδοσφαίρου και οι κρατήσεις
Suspension training 17.00-17.30, 17.30-18.00 Friday Room no 2 Ελένη Ζαγγελίδου Monday, 16 September, 2019
Swimming 10.00-11.00, 11.00-12.00, 12.00-13.00, 13.00-14.00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday National swimming pool Φωτεινή Δάντση Monday, 2 September, 2019 10.00-14.00 Εξωτερική πισίνα
Table Tennis 08.00-13.30, 15.00-22.00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Outdoors Monday, 16 September, 2019
Tango 18.00-20.00 Monday Room no 16 Monday, 16 September, 2019 Αρχάριοι
Tango 19.00-20.00, 20.00-21.00 Friday Room no 18 Monday, 16 September, 2019 19.00-20.00 αρχάριοι μεσαίοι και 20.00-21.00 προχωρημένοι
Tennis 18.00-20.00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Tennis court Αντώνης Αθανασιάδης Monday, 16 September, 2019
Tennis 18.00-20.00 Thursday Tennis court Αντώνης Αθανασιάδης Thursday, 29 August, 2019 Προχωρημένοι
Volley 15.00-22.00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Sports hall Monday, 16 September, 2019
Women Soccer 19.30-20.30 Tuesday, Thursday Outdoors soccer court 5Χ5 Γιώργος Μπουχουράς Monday, 16 September, 2019
Yoga 17.00-18.00 Friday Room no 45 Αναστασία Γιαννακάκη Friday, 17 January, 2020
Yoga 16.00-17.00 Monday, Wednesday Room no 45 Αναστασία Γιαννακάκη Monday, 16 September, 2019